[b][color=000099][font=Helvetica]CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL DO CEARENSE - II ETAPA 2005[/font][/color][/b][img align=right]http://www.fctm.com.br/uploads/img423d860418a29.jpg[/img]
[b][color=990000][font=Helvetica]DATA: 19/MARÇO/2005[/font][/color][/b]
[b][color=660000][font=Georgia]ADULTO MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º Lugar: Paulo Ricardo Molitor - ACTM
2º Lugar: Isaac Moreira Sancho - ACTM
3º Lugar: Tiago Augusto Goes - ACTM
4º Lugar: Francisco de Assis Tavares - Avulso
5º Lugar: José Roberto M Andrade - ACTM
6º Lugar: Lucas Santos Dyna - ACTM
[b][color=660000][font=Georgia]GERAL FEMININO[/font][/color][/b]
1º Lugar: Jéssica Roque Gomes - ACTM
2º Lugar: Juliana dos Santos Moreira Lima - Christus
3º Lugar: Alyne Teixeira de Figueiredo - Christus
4º Lugar: Tamires Falcão de Almeida - Christus
5º Lugar: Caroline Martins dos Santos - AATM- Apuiarés
6º Lugar: Priscila Carvalho do Nascimento - AATM- Apuiarés
[b][color=660000][font=Georgia]JUVENTUDE MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º Lugar: Isaac Moreira Sancho - ACTM
2º Lugar: Carlos Mauro Benevides Neto - ACTM
3º Lugar: Lucas Santos Dyna - ACTM
4º Lugar: Israel Grangeiro Landim - Avulso
5º Lugar: Tiago Moreira Barroso - AATM
6º Lugar: Francisco Celso Ferreira Lima - AATM
[b][color=660000][font=Georgia]JUVENIL MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º Lugar: José Roberto Andrade - AATM - Apuiarés
2º Lugar: Fellipe Grangeiro Landim - ACTM
3º Lugar: Tiago Moreira Barroso - AATM
4º Lugar: Gabriel Carvalho do Nascimento - AATM- Apuiarés
5º Lugar: Francisco Celso Ferreira Lima - AATM
6º Lugar: Jefferson Felipe de Aguiar - ACATM
[b][color=660000][font=Georgia]INFANTIL MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º Lugar: José Roberto Andrade - AATM - Apuiarés
2º Lugar: Gabriel Carvalho Nascimento - AATM - Apuiarés
3º Lugar: Paulo Higor Alves - Avulso
4º Lugar: Mauricelio almeida Brito - Acesa
5º Lugar: Guilherme Castro Bezerra - AATM
6º Lugar: Abelardo Barbosa de Lima - ACTM
[b][color=660000][font=Georgia]MIRIM MASCULINO[/font][/color][/b]
1º Lugar: Francisco das Chagas Tomé Junior - Maranguape
2º Lugar: Luis Carlos Gomes Farias - Avulso
3º Lugar: Gilvan Ferreira da Silva - AATM - Apuiarés
4º Lugar: Arthur Marinho de Arruda - ACTM
5º Lugar: Arthur Meireles Silva - ACTM
6º Lugar: Gilberto Ferreira da Silva - ACTM